Visit us on :
Sunshine Handbag
Beginners sewing workshop / get to know your machine
Delphinium 2466014
Delphinium 2466015
Delphinium 2465618
Delphinium 2465414
Delphinium 2465411
Delphinium 2465015-
Merry manor metallic 33866 12M
Merry manor metallic 33865 12M
Merry Manor metallic 33862 13M
Merry Manor metallic 33864 13M
Merry happy Christmas BG091
Merry happy Christmas BG096
Charmed - Shimmer in Teal 200T
Charmed Galaxy Cream 198Q
Charmed Galaxy Blue 198 B
The Nutcracker Sugarplum Green 229G
The Nutcracker Soldiers Red 224R
Country Christmas - countryside print on teal - 230T
Speckled Canvas RS1117 62LM
Speckled Canvas RS1117 53LM
Soulstice by Create Joy Project Canvas 39869 11
Catnap RS4136 17L - canvas
Best Day Ever RS0108 23L - canvas
Geometry RS5178 19L - canvas
Sunshine and Blue Skies Canvas - 39821 13CV
Sunshine and Blue Skies Canvas - 39820 11CV
Teddy and the Bears canvas - R82110 17L
Sundown and Skylight - SUN2468
Dashwood tapestry rayon -TAP2393
Robert Kaufman Sky by Jennifer Sampou
Dashwood tapestry rayon -TAP2397
Black denim
Red jersey knit
Sevenberry cotton poplin - 83045 1-3
My Summer House 3041 13
My Summer House 3047 13
My Summer House 3046 11
My Summer House 3040 12