Visit us on :
Freaky Familiars RS4109 95
Freaky familiars RS5191 11
Coven 48800 15
Coven 48805 16
Chilly Charm Squares
Harry Potter 6.5" squares panel
Harry Potter apron panel
Holiday Cheer quilt panel
Holiday Cheer Reindeer panel
Holiday Cheer 20977 11
Holiday Cheer 20977 14
Holiday cheer 20975 14
Kaleidoscope Quilt workshop
Needle felted garden scene
Fungi in a teacup
Sunshine Handbag
Beginners sewing workshop / get to know your machine
Delphinium 2466014
Delphinium 2466015
Delphinium 2465618
Delphinium 2465414
Delphinium 2465411
Delphinium 2465015-